# Squadre - Promozione 2019-20 G V N P GF GS PTI
1Tolmezzo Carnia540113312
2Torre54019312
3Corva532010211
4Casarsa531112610
5Sanvitese531112710
6Unione Basso Friuli5302969
7Maniago Vajont42021076
8Camino5203796
9Sacilese4202586
10Sarone Caneva52036156
11Tarcentina5122585
12Venzone51225105
13Vivai Coop Rauscedo4112694
14Bujese5104693
15Prata Falchi Visinale51045103
16Maranese4013491