# Squadre - Promozione 2019-20 G V N P GF GS PTI
1Brian Lignano241662662454
2Pro Gorizia241446483146
3Sanvitese2411103301943
4Tolmezzo241176432840
5Tamai241176412840
6Rive Flaibano241068383036
7Codroipo241068323136
8ChiarbolaPonziana2411310394036
9Fiume Veneto Bannia249510343532
10San Luigi24789324029
11Zaule Rabuiese23788262129
12Azzurra Premariacco246108192928
13Pro Fagagna24699353927
14ManiagoVajont245127253627
15Tricesimo246810263326
16Juventina Sant\'Andrea247512243126
17Sistiana245415153119
18Spal Cordovado243417196313