# Squadre - Promozione 2019-20 G V N P GF GS PTI
1Tolmezzo1174022925
2Sacilese1181233925
3Casarsa11731281024
4Fontanafredda11623221920
5Rive Flaibano11632291521
6Ancona Lumignacco1154215919
7Union Martignacco11533301318
8Torre11443171316
9Corva11425141814
10Gemonese11344131313
11Unione Basso Friuli11416182013
12Rivolto1132681211
13Teor1123612179
14Calcio Bannia113089239
15Azzanese1122711258
16SaroneCaneva1100112560