# Squadre - Promozione 2019-20 G V N P GF GS PTI
1U. Fincantieri Monfalcone151122341335
2Juventina Sant\'Andrea151122401035
3Forum Julii151113271234
4Sevegliano Fauglis15942311631
5Azzurra Premariacco15861281230
6Tolmezzo15753271626
7Sangiorgina15663211924
8Trieste Calcio15627242720
9Risanese15537182118
10Santamaria15528222817
11Aquileia15366182215
12Pro Romans15438152315
13Sant\'Andrea San Vito15339153012
14Costalunga15231010309
15San Giovanni Ts15131110376
16Terenziana Staranzano1505109335