# Squadre - Promozione 2019-20 G V N P GF GS PTI
1Juventina Sant\'Andrea302244732170
2Sevegliano Fauglis302064632666
3Forum Julii301965572063
4Azzurra Premariacco301893632363
5U. Fincantieri Monfalcone301884663162
6Tolmezzo3014115512653
7Sangiorgina3013710484146
8Risanese3011514344638
9Santamaria3010713364837
10Trieste Calcio3010515495035
11Aquileia308814364235
12Pro Romans308616274530
13Sant\'Andrea San Vito306717386625
14Terenziana Staranzano305916275624
15Costalunga302523157811
16San Giovanni Ts302523178111