# Squadre - Promozione 2019-20 G V N P GF GS PTI
1Spal Cordovado541011413
2Sanvitese53118310
3Tolmezzo Carnia5302979
4Casarsa5302539
5Maniago Libero530210109
6Corva5221848
7Nuova Sacilese5221868
8Vivai Rauscedo5221558
9Tarcentina5212647
10Rive d'Arcano5131766
11Maranese5203366
12Prata Falchi5122455
13Torre51137124
14Camino51134104
15Pertegada5032463
16Bujese50143111