# Squadre - Promozione 2019-20 G V N P GF GS PTI
1Torre44009212
2Tolmezzo Carnia4301939
3Corva4220528
4Casarsa42111057
5Sanvitese4211977
6Unione Basso Friuli4202766
7Camino4202766
8Sacilese3201546
9Sarone Caneva42026106
10Tarcentina4121465
11Vivai Coop Rauscedo4112694
12Maniago Vajont3102863
13Bujese4103573
14Prata Falchi Visinale4103583
15Venzone40224102
16Maranese4013491