Classifica

# Squadre - Promozione 2019-20 G V N P GF GS PTI
1Tolmezzo1284023928
2Casarsa12831311027
3Sacilese12813331025
4Rive Flaibano12732301524
5Ancona Lumignacco12642171022
6Fontanafredda12633232021
# Squadre - Promozione 2019-20 G V N P GF GS PTI
1Tolmezzo33001239
2Ol33201556
3Gemonese3012491
4Ancona Lumignacco3012481
# Squadre - Promozione 2019-20 G V N P GF GS PTI
1Juventina Sant\'Andrea302244732170
2Sevegliano Fauglis302064632666
3Forum Julii301965572063
4Azzurra Premariacco301893632363
5U. Fincantieri Monfalcone301884663162
6Tolmezzo3014115512653
# Squadre - Promozione 2019-20 G V N P GF GS PTI
1Bujese3210317
2Tolmezzo Carnia 3120535
3Venzone3111224
4Union Martignacco3003150
# Squadre - Promozione 2019-20 G V N P GF GS PTI
1Venzone3201446
2Tolmezzo Carnia3201856
3Tarcentina3111654
4Bujese3012261
# Squadre - Promozione 2019-20 G V N P GF GS PTI
1Tolmezzo Carnia540113312
2Torre54019312
3Corva532010211
4Casarsa531112610
5Sanvitese531112710
6Unione Basso Friuli5302969