Classifica

# Squadre - Promozione 2019-20 G V N P GF GS PTI
1Juventina Sant\'Andrea302244732170
2Sevegliano Fauglis302064632666
3Forum Julii301965572063
4Azzurra Premariacco301893632363
5U. Fincantieri Monfalcone301884663162
6Tolmezzo3014115512653
# Squadre - Promozione 2019-20 G V N P GF GS PTI
1Bujese3210317
2Tolmezzo Carnia 3120535
3Venzone3111224
4Union Martignacco3003150
# Squadre - Promozione 2019-20 G V N P GF GS PTI
1Venzone3201446
2Tolmezzo Carnia3201856
3Tarcentina3111654
4Bujese3012261
# Squadre - Promozione 2019-20 G V N P GF GS PTI
1Tolmezzo Carnia540113312
2Torre54019312
3Corva532010211
4Casarsa531112610
5Sanvitese531112710
6Unione Basso Friuli5302969
# Squadre - Promozione 2019-20 G V N P GF GS PTI
1Ancona2200926
2Casarsa2200706
3Ariis San Polo2110524
4Fiume Veneto Bannia2110414
5Aurora2110534
6Union Martignacco2110434
# Squadre - Promozione 2019-20 G V N P GF GS PTI
1Kras Repen431017110
2Tolmezzo Carnia 431020510
3Aquileia431015010
4Zaule42111477
5Ol33210937
6Trieste Calcio3110507