Juniores 2018-2019 Girone B
Print
Giornata 1 22-09-2018 Lumignacco 4 : 0 Aquileia
  22-09-2018 Trivignano 0 : 4 Pro Fagagna
  22-09-2018 Ol3 2 : 0 Pro Cervignano
  22-09-2018 Flaibano 1 : 2 Tolmezzo Carnia J
  22-09-2018 Risanese 0 : 3 Udine United Rizzi Cormor
  22-09-2018 Gemonese 1 : 1 Union Martignacco
  22-09-2018 Tarcentina 0 : 3 Tricesimo

Giornata 2 29-09-2018 Tolmezzo Carnia J 3 : 2 Risanese
  29-09-2018 Aquileia 3 : 4 Gemonese
  29-09-2018 Tricesimo 0 : 3 Flaibano
  29-09-2018 Pro Cervignano 1 : 0 Tarcentina
  29-09-2018 Udine United Rizzi Cormor 2 : 2 Trivignano
  29-09-2018 Pro Fagagna 0 : 6 Lumignacco
  29-09-2018 Union Martignacco 1 : 2 Ol3

Giornata 3 06-10-2018 Flaibano 3 : 0 Pro Cervignano
  06-10-2018 Risanese 3 : 0 Tricesimo
  06-10-2018 Lumignacco 7 : 3 Udine United Rizzi Cormor
  06-10-2018 Tarcentina 0 : 2 Union Martignacco
  06-10-2018 Ol3 1 : 2 Gemonese
  06-10-2018 Trivignano 1 : 4 Tolmezzo Carnia J
  06-10-2018 Pro Fagagna 4 : 4 Aquileia

Giornata 4 13-10-2018 Gemonese 2 : 0 Tarcentina
  13-10-2018 Udine United Rizzi Cormor 1 : 2 Pro Fagagna
  13-10-2018 Pro Cervignano 3 : 3 Risanese
  13-10-2018 Union Martignacco 0 : 0 Flaibano
  13-10-2018 Tolmezzo Carnia J 1 : 0 Lumignacco
  13-10-2018 Tricesimo 2 : 0 Trivignano
  13-10-2018 Aquileia 0 : 1 Ol3

Giornata 5 20-10-2018 Pro Fagagna 2 : 1 Tolmezzo Carnia J
  20-10-2018 Udine United Rizzi Cormor 2 : 2 Aquileia
  20-10-2018 Risanese 1 : 0 Union Martignacco
  20-10-2018 Flaibano 3 : 1 Gemonese
  20-10-2018 Tarcentina 1 : 2 Ol3
  20-10-2018 Lumignacco 1 : 2 Tricesimo
  20-10-2018 Trivignano 1 : 1 Pro Cervignano

Giornata 6 27-10-2018 Pro Cervignano 0 : 6 Lumignacco
  27-10-2018 Aquileia 2 : 2 Tarcentina
  27-10-2018 Tolmezzo Carnia J 8 : 1 Udine United Rizzi Cormor
  27-10-2018 Gemonese 5 : 1 Risanese
  27-10-2018 Tricesimo 4 : 1 Pro Fagagna
  27-10-2018 Ol3 0 : 0 Flaibano
  27-10-2018 Union Martignacco 1 : 0 Trivignano

Giornata 7 03-11-2018 Flaibano 1 : 0 Tarcentina
  03-11-2018 Tolmezzo Carnia J 6 : 0 Aquileia
  03-11-2018 Lumignacco 2 : 0 Union Martignacco
  03-11-2018 Trivignano 1 : 4 Gemonese
  03-11-2018 Pro Fagagna 3 : 1 Pro Cervignano
  03-11-2018 Udine United Rizzi Cormor 1 : 2 Tricesimo
  03-11-2018 Risanese 1 : 6 Ol3

Giornata 8 10-11-2018 Tarcentina 2 : 1 Risanese
  10-11-2018 Gemonese 0 : 1 Lumignacco
  10-11-2018 Tricesimo 1 : 0 Tolmezzo Carnia J
  10-11-2018 Ol3 7 : 1 Trivignano
  10-11-2018 Union Martignacco 0 : 1 Pro Fagagna
  10-11-2018 Pro Cervignano 1 : 1 Udine United Rizzi Cormor
  10-11-2018 Aquileia 0 : 4 Flaibano

Giornata 9 17-11-2018 Pro Fagagna 2 : 1 Gemonese
  17-11-2018 Trivignano 1 : 1 Tarcentina
  17-11-2018 Risanese 0 : 5 Flaibano
  17-11-2018 Udine United Rizzi Cormor 2 : 1 Union Martignacco
  17-11-2018 Tolmezzo Carnia J 3 : 2 Pro Cervignano
  17-11-2018 Lumignacco 0 : 1 Ol3
  17-11-2018 Tricesimo 4 : 0 Aquileia

Giornata 10 24-11-2018 Gemonese 3 : 0 Udine United Rizzi Cormor
  24-11-2018 Union Martignacco 0 : 0 Tolmezzo Carnia J
  24-11-2018 Ol3 5 : 0 Pro Fagagna
  24-11-2018 Pro Cervignano 0 : 2 Tricesimo
  24-11-2018 Aquileia 3 : 2 Risanese
  24-11-2018 Flaibano 3 : 0 Trivignano
  24-11-2018 Tarcentina 2 : 1 Lumignacco

Giornata 11 01-12-2018 Tolmezzo Carnia J 3 : 0 Gemonese
  01-12-2018 Lumignacco 1 : 1 Flaibano
  01-12-2018 Tricesimo 3 : 1 Union Martignacco
  01-12-2018 Pro Cervignano 1 : 1 Aquileia
  01-12-2018 Trivignano 0 : 1 Risanese
  01-12-2018 Pro Fagagna 2 : 1 Tarcentina
  01-12-2018 Udine United Rizzi Cormor 0 : 1 Ol3

Giornata 12 08-12-2018 Union Martignacco 1 : 2 Pro Cervignano
  08-12-2018 Ol3 0 : 0 Tolmezzo Carnia J
  08-12-2018 Flaibano 4 : 2 Pro Fagagna
  08-12-2018 Risanese 1 : 3 Lumignacco
  08-12-2018 Tarcentina 4 : 1 Udine United Rizzi Cormor
  08-12-2018 Trivignano 0 : 2 Aquileia
  08-12-2018 Gemonese 0 : 4 Tricesimo

Giornata 13 15-12-2018 Pro Fagagna 2 : 0 Risanese
  15-12-2018 Aquileia 1 : 3 Union Martignacco
  15-12-2018 Tolmezzo Carnia J 6 : 1 Tarcentina
  15-12-2018 Lumignacco 5 : 0 Trivignano
  15-12-2018 Tricesimo 1 : 3 Ol3
  15-12-2018 Pro Cervignano 2 : 0 Gemonese
  15-12-2018 Udine United Rizzi Cormor 0 : 3 Flaibano

Giornata 14 12-01-2019 Aquileia 0 : 0 Lumignacco
  12-01-2019 Tricesimo - : - Tarcentina
  12-01-2019 Pro Cervignano 0 : 0 Ol3
  12-01-2019 Udine United Rizzi Cormor 2 : 3 Risanese
  12-01-2019 Pro Fagagna 1 : 0 Trivignano
  12-01-2019 Union Martignacco - : - Gemonese
  12-01-2019 Tolmezzo Carnia J 0 : 0 Flaibano

Giornata 15 19-01-2019 Gemonese - : - Aquileia
  19-01-2019 Tarcentina - : - Pro Cervignano
  19-01-2019 Lumignacco - : - Pro Fagagna
  19-01-2019 Trivignano - : - Udine United Rizzi Cormor
  19-01-2019 Ol3 - : - Union Martignacco
  19-01-2019 Flaibano - : - Tricesimo
  19-01-2019 Risanese - : - Tolmezzo Carnia J
UA-54400219-1