Giovanissimi regionali 2018-2019 Girone B - Prima Fase
Print
Giornata 1 09-09-2018 Tolmezzo Carnia 4 : 0 Gemonese
  09-09-2018 Torre 0 : 2 Pordenone Calcio
  09-09-2018 Ancona 6 : 0 Com. Fiume V. Bannia
  09-09-2018 Udinese Calcio 2 : 1 Manzanese
  09-09-2018 ISM Gradisca 0 : 3 Union Martignacco

Giornata 2 12-09-2018 Gemonese 0 : 2 Udinese Calcio
  12-09-2018 Manzanese 2 : 0 ISM Gradisca
  12-09-2018 Pordenone Calcio 4 : 0 Tolmezzo Carnia
  12-09-2018 Com. Fiume V. Bannia 0 : 2 Torre
  12-09-2018 Union Martignacco 2 : 1 Ancona

Giornata 3 16-09-2018 Ancona 0 : 3 Manzanese
  16-09-2018 Udinese Calcio 3 : 0 Tolmezzo Carnia
  16-09-2018 Com. Fiume V. Bannia 1 : 9 Pordenone Calcio
  16-09-2018 ISM Gradisca 5 : 0 Gemonese
  16-09-2018 Torre 0 : 1 Union Martignacco

Giornata 4 23-09-2018 Tolmezzo Carnia 4 : 1 ISM Gradisca
  23-09-2018 Gemonese 1 : 4 Ancona
  23-09-2018 Union Martignacco 4 : 0 Com. Fiume V. Bannia
  23-09-2018 Manzanese 1 : 1 Torre
  23-09-2018 Pordenone Calcio 2 : 1 Udinese Calcio

Giornata 5 30-09-2018 ISM Gradisca 1 : 2 Udinese Calcio
  30-09-2018 Torre 2 : 1 Gemonese
  30-09-2018 Union Martignacco 2 : 1 Pordenone Calcio
  30-09-2018 Ancona 4 : 0 Tolmezzo Carnia
  30-09-2018 Com. Fiume V. Bannia 1 : 3 Manzanese

Giornata 6 07-10-2018 Manzanese 4 : 1 Union Martignacco
  07-10-2018 Pordenone Calcio 6 : 0 ISM Gradisca
  07-10-2018 Tolmezzo Carnia 2 : 5 Torre
  07-10-2018 Gemonese 1 : 2 Com. Fiume V. Bannia
  07-10-2018 Udinese Calcio 4 : 2 Ancona

Giornata 7 14-10-2018 Ancona 5 : 0 ISM Gradisca
  14-10-2018 Union Martignacco 2 : 0 Gemonese
  14-10-2018 Com. Fiume V. Bannia 3 : 0 Tolmezzo Carnia
  14-10-2018 Manzanese 1 : 2 Pordenone Calcio
  14-10-2018 Torre 1 : 3 Udinese Calcio

Giornata 8 21-10-2018 Tolmezzo Carnia 0 : 2 Union Martignacco
  21-10-2018 Ancona 2 : 2 Pordenone Calcio
  21-10-2018 Udinese Calcio 3 : 1 Com. Fiume V. Bannia
  21-10-2018 Gemonese 0 : 8 Manzanese
  21-10-2018 ISM Gradisca 1 : 1 Torre

Giornata 9 28-10-2018 Pordenone Calcio 3 : 2 Gemonese
  28-10-2018 Torre 3 : 3 Ancona
  28-10-2018 Com. Fiume V. Bannia 4 : 1 ISM Gradisca
  28-10-2018 Union Martignacco 2 : 4 Udinese Calcio
  28-10-2018 Manzanese 2 : 1 Tolmezzo Carnia

Giornata 10 04-11-2018 Gemonese 1 : 3 Tolmezzo Carnia
  04-11-2018 Manzanese 1 : 3 Udinese Calcio
  04-11-2018 Pordenone Calcio 3 : 1 Torre
  04-11-2018 Union Martignacco 2 : 3 ISM Gradisca
  04-11-2018 Com. Fiume V. Bannia 0 : 2 Ancona

Giornata 11 07-11-2018 Torre 2 : 0 Com. Fiume V. Bannia
  07-11-2018 Ancona 0 : 0 Union Martignacco
  07-11-2018 Udinese Calcio 6 : 0 Gemonese
  07-11-2018 ISM Gradisca 0 : 4 Manzanese
  07-11-2018 Tolmezzo Carnia 2 : 2 Pordenone Calcio

Giornata 12 11-11-2018 Pordenone Calcio 2 : 1 Com. Fiume V. Bannia
  11-11-2018 Tolmezzo Carnia 1 : 3 Udinese Calcio
  11-11-2018 Gemonese 3 : 4 ISM Gradisca
  11-11-2018 Union Martignacco 0 : 3 Torre
  11-11-2018 Manzanese 2 : 1 Ancona

Giornata 13 18-11-2018 Com. Fiume V. Bannia 0 : 1 Union Martignacco
  18-11-2018 ISM Gradisca 1 : 3 Tolmezzo Carnia
  18-11-2018 Torre 1 : 2 Manzanese
  18-11-2018 Udinese Calcio 1 : 0 Pordenone Calcio
  18-11-2018 Ancona 2 : 0 Gemonese

Giornata 14 25-11-2018 Gemonese 1 : 2 Torre
  25-11-2018 Udinese Calcio 4 : 0 ISM Gradisca
  25-11-2018 Manzanese 4 : 0 Com. Fiume V. Bannia
  25-11-2018 Pordenone Calcio 3 : 1 Union Martignacco
  25-11-2018 Tolmezzo Carnia 0 : 3 Ancona

Giornata 15 02-12-2018 Torre 1 : 3 Tolmezzo Carnia
  02-12-2018 Ancona 2 : 2 Udinese Calcio
  02-12-2018 Union Martignacco 1 : 3 Manzanese
  02-12-2018 Com. Fiume V. Bannia 3 : 0 Gemonese
  02-12-2018 ISM Gradisca 0 : 2 Pordenone Calcio

Giornata 16 09-12-2018 Udinese Calcio 6 : 0 Torre
  09-12-2018 Pordenone Calcio 1 : 1 Manzanese
  09-12-2018 Gemonese 0 : 3 Union Martignacco
  09-12-2018 Tolmezzo Carnia 2 : 3 Com. Fiume V. Bannia
  09-12-2018 ISM Gradisca 0 : 1 Ancona

Giornata 17 16-12-2018 Torre 1 : 2 ISM Gradisca
  16-12-2018 Union Martignacco 2 : 0 Tolmezzo Carnia
  16-12-2018 Com. Fiume V. Bannia 0 : 4 Udinese Calcio
  16-12-2018 Manzanese 2 : 1 Gemonese
  16-12-2018 Pordenone Calcio 3 : 2 Ancona

Giornata 18 23-12-2018 ISM Gradisca 1 : 0 Com. Fiume V. Bannia
  23-12-2018 Tolmezzo Carnia 2 : 4 Manzanese
  23-12-2018 Ancona 3 : 0 Torre
  23-12-2018 Udinese Calcio 8 : 0 Union Martignacco
  23-12-2018 Gemonese 0 : 2 Pordenone Calcio
UA-54400219-1