CLASSIFICA
NOTIZIE
Team
Points
1 Virtus Corno 16
2 Primorje 14
3 Tolmezzo-Carnia 13
4 Sistiana Sesljan 13
5 Pro Cervignano 11
6 Pro Romans M. 8
7 Mladost SZ 8
8 Chiarbola P. 7
9 Zaule Rabuiese 7
10 Ol3 7
11 Trieste Calcio 7
12 San Giovanni 7
13 ISM Gradisca 6
14 Risanese 6
15 Valnatisone 3
16 Costalunga 1
ULTIMO TURNO
14-10-2018
 
Tolmezzo-Carnia 6 : 3 Sistiana Sesljan
PROSSIMO TURNO
21-10-2018
 
Pro Romans M. - Tolmezzo-Carnia
ALTRE NOTIZIE
IMMAGINI
Facebook Image
Promozione 2018-2019 Girone B
Print
Giornata 1 09-09-2018 Mladost SZ 1 : 1 Risanese
  09-09-2018 Sistiana Sesljan 4 : 2 Chiarbola P.
  09-09-2018 Primorje 1 : 0 Valnatisone
  09-09-2018 Tolmezzo-Carnia 0 : 0 Pro Cervignano
  09-09-2018 Pro Romans M. 1 : 3 Virtus Corno
  09-09-2018 Zaule Rabuiese 1 : 1 Ol3
  09-09-2018 ISM Gradisca 3 : 0 Costalunga
  09-09-2018 San Giovanni 2 : 3 Trieste Calcio

Giornata 2 16-09-2018 Costalunga 2 : 6 Primorje
  16-09-2018 Trieste Calcio 0 : 1 Tolmezzo-Carnia
  16-09-2018 Ol3 0 : 4 ISM Gradisca
  16-09-2018 Valnatisone 0 : 1 San Giovanni
  16-09-2018 Pro Cervignano 2 : 0 Mladost SZ
  16-09-2018 Virtus Corno 1 : 0 Zaule Rabuiese
  16-09-2018 Chiarbola P. 2 : 0 Pro Romans M.
  16-09-2018 Risanese 2 : 2 Sistiana Sesljan

Giornata 3 23-09-2018 ISM Gradisca 1 : 2 Virtus Corno
  23-09-2018 Sistiana Sesljan 3 : 0 Pro Cervignano
  23-09-2018 Mladost SZ 1 : 1 Trieste Calcio
  23-09-2018 Tolmezzo-Carnia 3 : 2 San Giovanni
  23-09-2018 Primorje 1 : 0 Ol3
  23-09-2018 Zaule Rabuiese 2 : 1 Chiarbola P.
  23-09-2018 Costalunga 1 : 3 Valnatisone
  23-09-2018 Pro Romans M. 4 : 0 Risanese

Giornata 4 30-09-2018 Trieste Calcio 0 : 1 Sistiana Sesljan
  30-09-2018 Ol3 5 : 1 Costalunga
  30-09-2018 Pro Cervignano 1 : 1 Pro Romans M.
  30-09-2018 Valnatisone 1 : 3 Tolmezzo-Carnia
  30-09-2018 Risanese 0 : 2 Zaule Rabuiese
  30-09-2018 Virtus Corno 0 : 0 Primorje
  30-09-2018 San Giovanni 1 : 0 Mladost SZ
  30-09-2018 Chiarbola P. 2 : 0 ISM Gradisca

Giornata 5 07-10-2018 ISM Gradisca 1 : 3 Risanese
  07-10-2018 Pro Romans M. 4 : 1 Trieste Calcio
  07-10-2018 Mladost SZ 2 : 1 Tolmezzo-Carnia
  07-10-2018 Sistiana Sesljan 2 : 0 San Giovanni
  07-10-2018 Ol3 1 : 0 Valnatisone
  07-10-2018 Zaule Rabuiese 0 : 1 Pro Cervignano
  07-10-2018 Costalunga 1 : 2 Virtus Corno
  07-10-2018 Primorje 3 : 2 Chiarbola P.

Giornata 6 14-10-2018 Pro Cervignano 2 : 1 ISM Gradisca
  14-10-2018 Trieste Calcio 3 : 1 Zaule Rabuiese
  14-10-2018 Risanese 0 : 0 Primorje
  14-10-2018 Valnatisone 0 : 1 Mladost SZ
  14-10-2018 San Giovanni 1 : 1 Pro Romans M.
  14-10-2018 Virtus Corno 3 : 1 Ol3
  14-10-2018 Chiarbola P. 0 : 0 Costalunga
  14-10-2018 Tolmezzo-Carnia 6 : 3 Sistiana Sesljan

Giornata 7 21-10-2018 Sistiana Sesljan - : - Mladost SZ
  21-10-2018 ISM Gradisca - : - Trieste Calcio
  21-10-2018 Virtus Corno - : - Valnatisone
  21-10-2018 Ol3 - : - Chiarbola P.
  21-10-2018 Zaule Rabuiese - : - San Giovanni
  21-10-2018 Pro Romans M. - : - Tolmezzo-Carnia
  21-10-2018 Primorje - : - Pro Cervignano
  21-10-2018 Costalunga - : - Risanese

Giornata 8 28-10-2018 Mladost SZ - : - Pro Romans M.
  28-10-2018 Tolmezzo-Carnia - : - Zaule Rabuiese
  28-10-2018 Pro Cervignano - : - Costalunga
  28-10-2018 Trieste Calcio - : - Primorje
  28-10-2018 Risanese - : - Ol3
  28-10-2018 Valnatisone - : - Sistiana Sesljan
  28-10-2018 Chiarbola P. - : - Virtus Corno
  28-10-2018 San Giovanni - : - ISM Gradisca
[Indietro]
UA-54400219-1